dragonrip
TOP 100

PlacePlayerLevelXP
1 Clarity 897218686
2 Liam 862536211
3 Goochan 862012070
4 shinji 814667978
5 Soroniatis 804362406
6 Jode 801211725
7 Wrath 792260867
8 Alcove 79433782
9 Moist 783688769
10 adik 78473115
11 Smashedolbasher 77186112
12 Kcaryths 73128103
13 Luminescence 72508658
14 Duba 72181517
15 Dice 711099848
16 uglypants 70698925
17 Yordi 70458514
18 SgtBubblegun 691025264
19 kazoul 69936736
20 Fjerdue 68900267
21 kaylessa 67710684
22 Marimo 67474094
23 Elewar 66524728
24 Pepper 66286711
25 Wanderer 65123739
26 theWorst 641064565
27 Dalamar 6453877
28 neila 6417006
29 Caeria 63702822
30 Monkeyman 63325872
31 arcueid 621099294
32 neon 62955029
33 Toejam 62911101
34 poppu16 61628308
35 TheBert 61340489
36 Ampster 6182230
37 Krucixus 60972820
38 Nelmen 60483648
39 dragonrip 60183427
40 miauva 59109479
41 SerenitySkys 5952991
42 empyron 591439
43 gaidenas 58869709
44 AngelMitis 58386785
45 ConfusedBob 58112183
46 Jezion 57566046
47 Zerkanger 57131897
48 DipperJoe 56651847
49 Ghost 5598977
50 Alextris 5447122
51 Andsoforth 53218278
52 Kentros 53125001
53 Zassa 52401984
54 Azzok 52365542
55 Luxria 52220216
56 ktx 52136639
57 Smol 51388947
58 DAcs 51116506
59 Gynthazi 5169467
60 FinchA 50263952
61 Hyde 50131548
62 dankem 5067026
63 Kelly 49328022
64 Lizzy55 49310268
65 vons 49227548
66 ukapased 48283958
67 Shayde 47244852
68 Seyyah 46278109
69 Trance 46102837
70 Symmas 4618374
71 jonsnow 45201930
72 xeroregret 45138315
73 Maliciousism 44239622
74 tgbnhy 44229092
75 Castor 44184623
76 Antagonist 44176794
77 whiizzle 4489359
78 Shannara 4446057
79 ALUBA 43226949
80 Gilgamesh 42115481
81 Arcadya 4183114
82 Woody 40113180
83 karnisaur 40103449
84 Tainted 4058609
85 TeamRamrod 3936980
86 Faceless 3868093
87 kardz 3833959
88 yarderp 3751527
89 Pro 3750465
90 Prips 3722673
91 False 3720095
92 Rueby 36106646
93 inf3cted 3696098
94 creature 3659583
95 Atomkinder 3653940
96 Dragonfly 35124846
97 Wafer 3572914
98 Lukey 3568942
99 Foozard 3555834
100 Moik914 3547016