dragonrip
TOP 100

PlacePlayerLevelXP
1 Clarity 947532660
2 Urugrave 915479539
3 Wrath 901398722
4 Liam 892099352
5 Soroniatis 842646178
6 adik 832494797
7 Moist 832356388
8 Jode 823368562
9 shinji 814667978
10 Smashedolbasher 801961978
11 Duba 801090635
12 Alcove 792062063
13 kazoul 742970122
14 uglypants 741124291
15 Dice 731095779
16 Kcaryths 73146844
17 ConfusedBob 721726333
18 Azzok 721380501
19 Luminescence 72508658
20 theWorst 72217711
21 Pepper 711838165
22 Maliciousism 711667554
23 dragonrip 70664066
24 Yordi 70458514
25 Elewar 70150612
26 SgtBubblegun 691025264
27 Fjerdue 68900267
28 Krucixus 68163051
29 Toejam 671420018
30 kaylessa 67710684
31 Marimo 67474094
32 arcueid 661377129
33 Caeria 661178031
34 Ampster 661003393
35 TheBert 66489062
36 Wanderer 65123739
37 neila 64966865
38 Dalamar 6453877
39 Monkeyman 63325872
40 Nelmen 621151669
41 neon 62955029
42 gaidenas 61992881
43 poppu16 61628322
44 DAcs 61334820
45 miauva 61254956
46 DipperJoe 60593510
47 Rueby 60210270
48 SerenitySkys 60188321
49 Jezion 59406986
50 empyron 591439
51 AngelMitis 58386785
52 Elsher 57568050
53 Zerkanger 57132038
54 Kelly 56711126
55 Trance 56683379
56 Shannara 55238234
57 Ghost 5598977
58 Smol 54512933
59 Atomkinder 54464723
60 Luxria 54337988
61 Alextris 5447122
62 Shayde 53349986
63 Zassa 53316052
64 Andsoforth 53218278
65 Arcadya 53157059
66 Kentros 53125001
67 Dryp 5351345
68 ktx 52428563
69 Lizzy55 5250344
70 Gynthazi 5169467
71 inf3cted 5164394
72 Bubson 5147825
73 dankem 5119982
74 Foozard 50319789
75 FinchA 50263952
76 Hyde 50131548
77 studlydolittle 502880
78 vons 49228382
79 ukapased 4915800
80 Woody 47303836
81 Antagonist 4766887
82 Seyyah 46278109
83 Beast 4654239
84 Symmas 4627425
85 jonsnow 45203945
86 xeroregret 45138315
87 tgbnhy 45116065
88 Lobezno 45114349
89 lahira 4525236
90 Pandalicious 44207891
91 Castor 44184623
92 Melody 44143706
93 whiizzle 4489359
94 ALUBA 43226949
95 Omar 4310714
96 Gilgamesh 42115481
97 Amalguration 4233050
98 Securop 40190550
99 seraphicblade 40106833
100 karnisaur 40103449