dragonrip
TOP 100

PlacePlayerLevelXP
1 shinji 783365067
2 Clarity 762688164
3 Liam 741117936
4 Jode 731363670
5 Goochan 71574701
6 Soroniatis 702147262
7 Alcove 701256589
8 Wrath 681212640
9 Yordi 6811592
10 Smashedolbasher 671518414
11 Marimo 67474094
12 Moist 651300770
13 Dice 65601428
14 Fjerdue 6595761
15 Luminescence 64172348
16 adik 63796087
17 Kcaryths 63159501
18 neon 62953162
19 SgtBubblegun 62247029
20 uglypants 61714868
21 kazoul 61589373
22 poppu16 60134045
23 kaylessa 608304
24 empyron 58823918
25 AngelMitis 58383438
26 Dalamar 57768978
27 miauva 57176686
28 Zerkanger 57118493
29 arcueid 56408103
30 Monkeyman 56404457
31 Elewar 55628385
32 Ghost 54635762
33 Caeria 54531682
34 Jezion 53255264
35 Andsoforth 53218278
36 Kentros 53125001
37 Azzok 52200014
38 SerenitySkys 52128540
39 Gynthazi 5169467
40 gaidenas 50422729
41 FinchA 50263952
42 Nelmen 50173601
43 Alextris 49377410
44 Hyde 49192060
45 vons 4875828
46 Seyyah 46278109
47 Lizzy55 46101771
48 Luxria 4694966
49 neila 45206558
50 Toejam 45185517
51 jonsnow 45178523
52 Symmas 45100364
53 dragonrip 4537539
54 whiizzle 4489359
55 ktx 43239066
56 ALUBA 43226949
57 Ampster 43192588
58 Zassa 43139256
59 DipperJoe 43123084
60 Castor 4397040
61 Gilgamesh 42115481
62 TheBert 41131681
63 Duba 4120186
64 karnisaur 40103449
65 theWorst 39145089
66 TeamRamrod 3936980
67 Pro 3750465
68 False 3720095
69 xeroregret 36101295
70 ukapased 3698109
71 Dragonfly 35124846
72 Lukey 3561224
73 Drogo 3546071
74 Wafer 3538014
75 Grokko 34102341
76 Kelly 3488410
77 Antagonist 3464425
78 Moik914 3457147
79 creature 3417835
80 yarderp 3364452
81 ticcy 3323631
82 BeastRIP 3318542
83 JamesBondage 3271456
84 Vanerick 3258010
85 ConfusedBob 3173559
86 Tristacula 3155716
87 Initas 3147841
88 Kertok 3147737
89 nummbber13 311472
90 tgbnhy 3073111
91 Pepper 3059818
92 haze329 3046594
93 bardivus 3043933
94 Mickj42 3038986
95 Lucky 3026521
96 Kuly 302691
97 kardz 2974695
98 Woozy 2972500
99 WayTooSick 2956299
100 souleater 2955363